Staff

Leadership Team

Leadership Team 1 Mr K Oakley - Headteacher
Leadership Team 2 Mrs R Wilkinson - Deputy Headteacher / DSL
Leadership Team 3 Mrs H Slater - Assistant Headteacher
Leadership Team 4 Ms A Wilcock - Inclusion Manager
Leadership Team 5 Miss C Cluskey - Team Leader
Leadership Team 6 Miss J Weed - Team Leader
Leadership Team 7 Miss N Mullahy - Team Leader
Leadership Team 8 Ms H Smith - Team Leader
Leadership Team 9 Mrs S Darocha - Team Leader
Leadership Team 10 Mr R Lathwell - Team Leader
Leadership Team 11 Mrs M Benson - Team Leader

Office Team:

Office Team:  1 Mrs S Yu Business Manager
Office Team:  2 Mrs C O'Grady Administration Officer
Office Team:  3 Mrs L Saib Admissions Officer
Office Team:  4 Mrs M Simpson Attendance Officer
Office Team:  5 Mrs R Banga Finance Officer

Welfare Team

Welfare Team 1 Ms J Rayner-Welfare Officer
Welfare Team 2 Mrs D Lanagan - Welfare Assistant

Site Manager and Team

Site Manager and Team 1 Mr J Fahy - Site Manager
Site Manager and Team 2 Mrs R Bhatia - Cleaner
Site Manager and Team 3 Mrs K Dhillon - Cleaner
Site Manager and Team 4 Mrs B Harnett - Cleaner
Site Manager and Team 5 Mrs S Joshi - Cleaner
Site Manager and Team 6 Mrs K Kilmister - Cleaner
Site Manager and Team 7 Mrs R Mulvey - Cleaner
Site Manager and Team 8 Mrs I Rai - Cleaner
Site Manager and Team 9 Mrs T Rutland - Cleaner
Site Manager and Team 10 Miss D Taylor - Cleaner

Nursery Team

Nursery Team 1 Mrs S Sibley - Nursery Team Leader
Nursery Team 2 Ms S Davies - Nursery Teaching Assistant
Nursery Team 3 Mrs S Kamya - Learning Support Assistant
Nursery Team 4 Miss N Nzeyimana - Learning Support Assistant

Reception Team

Reception Team 1 Miss C Cluskey - Teacher/Team Leader
Reception Team 2 Miss P Stolarczyk - Teacher
Reception Team 3 Mrs L Turetta - Teacher
Reception Team 4 Mrs J Ahdan - Learning Support Assistant
Reception Team 5 Miss AM Dodd - Learning Support Assistant
Reception Team 6 Mrs N Gidar - Learning Support Assistant

Year 1 Team

Year 1 Team 1 Miss J Weed - Teacher/Team Leader
Year 1 Team 2 Miss C Allerston - Teacher
Year 1 Team 3 Mrs C Van De Pol - Teacher
Year 1 Team 4 Mrs K Matthewson - Reading Support Teacher
Year 1 Team 5 Mrs A Crawford - Learning Support Assistant
Year 1 Team 6 Mrs C Franklin - Learning Support Assistant

Year 2 Team

Year 2 Team 1 Miss N Mullahy - Teacher/Team Leader
Year 2 Team 2 Mrs A Blake - Teacher
Year 2 Team 3 Miss M Clements - Teacher
Year 2 Team 4 Mrs M Herman - Learning Support Assistant
Year 2 Team 5 Mrs A Williams - Teaching Assistant
Year 2 Team 6 Miss R Paul - Support Teacher (Maternity Leave)

Year 3 Team

Year 3 Team 1 Ms Smith - Teacher/Team Leader
Year 3 Team 2 Miss S Carter - Teacher
Year 3 Team 3 Mr D Colton - Teacher
Year 3 Team 4 Miss N Jordan - Learning Support Assistant

Year 4 Team

Year 4 Team 1 Mrs S Darocha - Teacher/Team Leader
Year 4 Team 2 Mr S McDonnell - Teacher
Year 4 Team 3 Miss K Ringshaw - Teacher
Year 4 Team 4 Mrs A Bateman - Teaching Assistant

Year 5 Team

Year 5 Team 1 Mr R Lathwell - Teacher/Team Leader
Year 5 Team 2 Mrs A Bradley - Teacher
Year 5 Team 3 Mr P O'Sullivan - Teacher
Year 5 Team 4 Mrs M O'Mahony - Teaching Assistant

Year 6 Team

Year 6 Team 1 Mrs M Benson - Teacher/Team Leader
Year 6 Team 2 Miss S Stroud - Teacher
Year 6 Team 3 Miss E Walsh - Teacher
Year 6 Team 4 Mrs H Slater - Year 6 Support Teacher
Year 6 Team 5 Mrs S Edwards-Learning Support Assistant
Year 6 Team 6 Mrs M Herman - Learning Support Assistant

Subject Specialist Teachers

Subject Specialist Teachers 1 Miss C Bedford - Physical Education Teacher
Subject Specialist Teachers 2 Mrs S Curran - French Teacher
Subject Specialist Teachers 3 Miss H Cuthbertson - Music Teacher
Subject Specialist Teachers 4 Mrs J Forde - Maths Mastery Specialist Teacher

Inclusion Team

Inclusion Team  1 Ms A Wilcock - Inclusion Manager
Inclusion Team  2 Ms G Wozniak - Support Teacher
Inclusion Team  3 Mrs S Zaveri - Support Teacher
Inclusion Team  4 Mrs L Blake - Special Needs Teaching Assistant
Inclusion Team  5 Ms L Carney - Special Needs Support Assistant
Inclusion Team  6 Miss G Costa - Special Needs Support Assistant
Inclusion Team  7 Mrs S Diggin-Ogle -Special Needs Support Assistant
Inclusion Team  8 Mrs J D'Sa - Special Needs Support Assistant
Inclusion Team  9 Mrs S Eagleton - Special Needs Support Assistant
Inclusion Team  10 Mrs T Kaur- Special Needs Support Assistant
Inclusion Team  11 Mrs J King - Special Needs Support Assistant
Inclusion Team  12 Miss V Mendes - Special Needs Support Assistant
Inclusion Team  13 Mrs S Naghi - Special Needs Teaching Assistant
Inclusion Team  14 Mrs T Rutland - Special Needs Support Assistant
Inclusion Team  15 Miss R Sagar - Special Needs Support Assistant
Inclusion Team  16 Miss D Taylor - Special Needs Support Assistant
Inclusion Team  17 Ms E Tilaye - Special Needs Support Assistant
Inclusion Team  18 Miss J Wright - Support Teacher

Lunchtime Supervisors Team

Lunchtime Supervisors Team 1 Mrs K Kilmister - Senior School Meals Supervisor
Lunchtime Supervisors Team 2 Miss G Barnes - School Meals Supervisor
Lunchtime Supervisors Team 3 Mrs R Bhatia - School Meals Supervisor
Lunchtime Supervisors Team 4 Miss S Binji - School Meals Supervisor
Lunchtime Supervisors Team 5 Mrs M Bodera - School Meals Supervisor
Lunchtime Supervisors Team 6 Mrs M Dawson - School Meals Supervisor
Lunchtime Supervisors Team 7 Mrs G Dhillon - Schools Meals Supervisor
Lunchtime Supervisors Team 8 Mrs A Eliott - School Meals Supervisor
Lunchtime Supervisors Team 9 Mrs M Fox - School Meals Supervisor
Lunchtime Supervisors Team 10 Mrs A Gasiorek - School Meals Supervisor
Lunchtime Supervisors Team 11 Mrs B Harnett - School Meals Supervisor
Lunchtime Supervisors Team 12 Mrs A Kose - School Meals Supervisor
Lunchtime Supervisors Team 13 Mrs D Lanagan - School Meals Supervisor
Lunchtime Supervisors Team 14 Mrs S Mathru - School Meals Supervisor
Lunchtime Supervisors Team 15 Mrs M Mitchell - School Meals Supervisor
Lunchtime Supervisors Team 16 Mrs M O'Grady - School Meals Supervisor
Lunchtime Supervisors Team 17 Mrs D Redkar - School Meals Supervisor
Lunchtime Supervisors Team 18 Mrs S Sira - School Meals Supervisor
Lunchtime Supervisors Team 19 Mrs E Vas - School Meals Supervisor
Lunchtime Supervisors Team 20 Miss H Williams - School Meals Supervisor
Lunchtime Supervisors Team 21 Mrs Q Zia - School Meals Supervisor

Awards

 
Top